33. Tammer Jugend Open

U10

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Schäfer,Neven   995 12s1 8w1 9s1 2w1 3s½ 4w1 7s1 6.5 33.0 30.25
2. Faller,Simon   817 27w1 20s1 5w1 1s0 10w1 6s1 3w1 6.0 28.0 21.50
3. Walter,Richard   994 19s1 16w1 7s1 4w1 1w½ 9s1 2s0 5.5 32.0 22.75
4. Koryakin, David   994 22w1 5s1 6w1 3s0 8w1 1s0 9w1 5.0 32.0 20.00
5. Oelschläger,Chari   814 21s1 4w0 2s0 22w1 15s1 10s1 11w1 5.0 26.0 15.00
6. Elmas,Berra   833 24s1 11w1 4s0 7w½ 16s1 2w0 13s1 4.5 27.5 14.25
7. Retzlaff, Kian     17w1 23s1 3w0 6s½ 14w1 20s1 1w0 4.5 27.0 12.75
8. Mannuß,Leonard   757 18w1 1s0 22w1 15s1 4s0 13w½ 17w1 4.5 26.0 12.75
9. Müller,Helge   929 13w1 14s1 1w0 12s1 11w1 3w0 4s0 4.0 31.0 14.00
10. Dietrich, Phil Ke     16s0 19w1 14w1 17s1 2s0 5w0 15s1 4.0 26.5 12.50
11. Wildermuth,Christ     15w1 6s0 20w1 13s1 9s0 14w½ 5s0 3.5 25.5 10.25
12. Eheim,Alexander     1w0 18s1 17w1 9w0 20s½ 15w0 21s1 3.5 24.0 9.50
13. Geray,Idar     9s0 26w1 16s1 11w0 23s1 8s½ 6w0 3.5 22.5 8.25
14. Stumpf,David     26s1 9w0 10s0 24w1 7s0 11s½ 20w1 3.5 21.0 6.75
15. Wiebe,Anastasia     11s0 24w1 19s1 8w0 5w0 12s1 10w0 3.0 25.5 8.50
16. Kutsch,Michelle   746 10w1 3s0 13w0 26s1 6w0 17s0 24w1 3.0 23.5 7.00
17. Zwetzich,Aaron   751 7s0 27w1 12s0 10w0 24s1 16w1 8s0 3.0 22.0 5.50
18. Gauger,Noah     8s0 12w0 24s0 19w1 22s1 21w0 23s1 3.0 19.5 7.00
19. Villhauer,Johanna     3w0 10s0 15w0 18s0 27w1 22s1 26w1 3.0 19.0 3.50
20. Tennert,Martin     + 2w0 11s0 23s1 12w½ 7w0 14s0 2.5 26.0 6.75
21. Weiss,Jerome     5w0 22s0 23w0 27s½ 26w1 18s1 12w0 2.5 17.0 4.25
22. Kechter,Maxim     4s0 21w1 8s0 5s0 18w0 19w0 27s1 2.0 23.5 3.00
23. Martius,Jan     25s0 7w0 21s1 20w0 13w0 26s1 18w0 2.0 20.5 3.50
24. Peng,Titus     6w0 15s0 18w1 14s0 17w0 27s1 16s0 2.0 20.5 3.50
25. Chugunov,Ivan 1310 1442 23w1             1.0 21.5 2.00
26. Streit,Urs     14w0 13s0 27s1 16w0 21s0 23w0 19s0 1.0 18.0 0.50
27. Galliardt,Eric     2s0 17s0 26w0 21w½ 19s0 24w0 22w0 0.5 19.5 1.25