Schulschachturnier

Klassen 1 bis 4

Kreuztabelle im Schweizer-System nach der 7. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 Punkte Buchh
1. Erwerle, Otto   **   1 1 1 1       1                             1               1   7.0 26.5
2. Knopf, Anna     **   0             ½     1           1         1         1     1   5.5 20.5
3. Voges,Felix   0   **   0   1   1         1               1 1                       5.0 30.5
4. Schneckenberger,    0 1   **           1           1 1           0 1                     5.0 29.5
5. Al-Rawy,Yusuf   0   1   **   0                   1         1 1 1                     5.0 29.5
6. Wüstenberg,Benjam   0         **   1   1   1   1                 0           +           5.0 28.5
7. Tjaden,Justus       0   1   **     0     1   1           1                   1       5.0 26.5
8. Al,Paul             0   **     1       ½             1         1 1       ½     5.0 20.5
9. Leka,Niklas       0           **             1 1 1             ½ 0   1             4.5 22.5
10. Bork,Florian   0     0   0 1     **                         1       1   1           4.0 29.5
11. Reher,Julian     ½           0     **       1 1           0         ½ 1             4.0 25.0
12. Rittberger,Marian             0           **           1       1   1 ½ ½ 0               4.0 21.5
13. Nayak, Srida               0           **   0 0     1         1       1     1       4.0 21.5
14. Garg,Arnav     0 0     0               **   ½                   1 1             + 3.5 26.5
15. Al-Rawy,Bassima               0 ½     0   1   **               1     0             1   3.5 24.0
16. Yilmaz, Arif-Esad         0         0   0   1 ½   **                 1             1     3.5 24.0
17. Prokosch,Janik         0 0       0               **   1 ½                   1     1   3.5 23.5
18. Guse,Jonathan                   0     0           ** ½ 1           1     1 0         3.5 22.0
19. Tausch,Dominik                           0       0 ½ **   1 0         1               3.5 22.0
20. Draack,Maximilian     0                             ½ 0   **   0       1         1 1     3.5 20.5
21. Elmas,Serra               0                       0   **     0 ½ 1     1     1     3.5 19.5
22. Götz,Lea       0   0     0     1 0             1 1   **                         3.0 29.5
23. Müller, Finn       0 1 0 1       0         0               **             1         3.0 29.0
24. Rohilla,Ajitesh         0 0             0 0               1     **           1     1   3.0 24.0
25. Schiek,Henning   0 0             ½     ½       0         ½       **             1     2.5 29.0
26. Trigonis,Athanasi                   1     ½   0 1     0   0 0         **                 2.5 25.5
27. Duda,Tristan-Vinc                 0   0 ½ 1   0         0               **     1         2.5 25.0
28. Becker,Tim                 0 0   0   0                             ** ½   1       2.5 22.5
29. Richter,Udo             -       0               0     0             ½ **     1     2.5 19.0
30. Tomm,Patricia     0                             0 1         0 0     0     ** 1       2.0 22.5
31. Grassl,Timo               0           0             0               0   0 **   1 + 2.0 19.5
32. Narayana, Sudiksh                 ½               0       0 0       0       0     **     1.5 21.5
33. Venkatramanan,Sid   0 0                         0   0             0             0   **   1.0 24.0
34. Senthil,Nagul                             -                                 -     ** 0.0 17.5