5. Tammer Jugendcup

U10

Kreuztabelle im Schweizer-System nach der 5. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 Punkte Buchh
1. Kölle,Tobias 892 ** 1     ½       1 1               1                         4.5 15.5
2. Sinner,Arthur 882 0 **         1       1       1                       1       4.0 14.0
3. Zell,Hannah 888     ** 1             0               1     1   1             4.0 11.5
4. Hapke,Lara 740     0 ** 1   ½             1                               + 3.5 16.0
5. Richter,Gerrit 939 ½     0 **             1               1     1               3.5 14.5
6. Koch,Nicolas 863           **       ½ 1       0 1                 1           3.5 12.0
7. Hofmann,Richard 893   0   ½     **                   1   1                   1   3.5 12.0
8. Schreiber,Annika                 ** ½           1 0               1   1         3.5 11.0
9. Scholl,Jonas 844 0             ½ ** ½     1     1                             3.0 16.5
10. Knopf,Max   0         ½     ½ **                   1           1         3.0 14.5
11. Wannke,Jonah 756   0 1     0         **               1                 1     3.0 14.0
12. Täubler,Moritz 790         0             ** 1 1 0                       1       3.0 12.5
13. Wundling,Ivo                   0     0 **       1 1         1               3.0 12.5
14. Wolf,Paul 910       0               0   **       1     1 1                 3.0 12.0
15. Ruppert,Jeremy 970   0       1   0       1     **   ½                           2.5 16.5
16. Youness,Sali             0   1 0             **       1       ½             2.5 13.5
17. Reindl,Jork 812             0           0   ½   **                     1 1   2.5 10.0
18. Hapke,Marvin 758 0                       0 0       **           1   1         2.0 13.5
19. Iyengar,Sriram 841     0       0       0               **   1             1     2.0 13.0
20. Mirosenski,Anasta 850         0         0           0       ** 1           1       2.0 11.5
21. Rödiger, Tim                             0         0 0 ** 1 1               2.0 11.0
22. Rupp,David 780     0                     0             0 **     1     1     2.0 10.5
23. Afonso,Phil 783         0               0               0   **   1   1       2.0 10.0
24. Hähnle,Jan 792     0         0               ½   0           **         1   1.5 12.5
25. Mantsch,Kevin             0                               0 0   ** ½         1.5 10.0
26. Ott,Linda 871               0   0               0             ½ **     1   1.5 10.0
27. Hasanovic,Alen     0                   0               0     0       **       1.0 11.5
28. Täger, Benjamin                       0           0   0     0           **     1.0 11.0
29. Chin,Felix 776             0                   0             0   0     **   1.0 9.0
30. Freilos         -                                                   ** 0.0 10.0