3. Tammer Jugend-Cup

Kreuztabelle im Schweizer-System nach der 5. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 Punkte Buchh
1. Forster,Lukas 1494 ** 1 ½ 1                 1 1                                     4.5 18.0
2. Staufenberger,Phi 1375 0 **       1   1     1 1                                         4.0 17.5
3. Schallner,Marc 1244 ½   **   ½       1                   1               1           4.0 14.5
4. Maihöfer,Alexande 1202 0     **         1     1       1                           1     4.0 14.0
5. Dendic,Amar 1183     ½   **         1             ½           1     1             4.0 12.5
6. Richter,Nils 893   0       **   1           1                         1 1         4.0 11.5
7. Englert,Jon 1031             ** 0                 1   1             ½         1   3.5 9.0
8. Lang,Thomas 1210   0       0 1 **               1   1                             3.0 16.5
9. Linder,Nina 880     0 0         **   1                 1 1                       3.0 15.0
10. Ebert,Robin           0         **     1       1   0         1                 3.0 13.5
11. Scholl,Jonas 782   0             0   **       1               1         1         3.0 12.5
12. Meißner,Mogens 813   0   0               **             1     1             1       3.0 12.5
13. Manjunath,Siddhar 1016 0                 0     **             1         1 1             3.0 12.0
14. Witt,Manuel Andre 796 0         0               **               1             1   1   3.0 11.5
15. Spitznagel,Moritz                       0       **       0         1   1   1         3.0 8.5
16. Rashba,David 860       0       0               **   ½   1   1                     2.5 13.5
17. von Asow,Till 822         ½   0     0             **       1                 1     2.5 13.5
18. Kleinhans,Linus 737               0               ½   **   0 1       1               2.5 11.0
19. Kraft,Christian 1098     0       0     1   0     1       **                           2.0 16.5
20. Ring,Antonio                   0       0     0   1   **       1                 2.0 13.0
21. Sawadski,Nikolas                   0               0 0     **   1       1           2.0 11.0
22. Rupp,David                         0   0   0           **         1     1     2.0 10.5
23. Ebert, Jonas           0           0                   0   **           1 1     2.0 10.5
24. Selensky,Leon 797                   0         0         0       **       1     1   2.0 9.0
25. Petersen,Bjarne                           0         0             **   0   1       2.0 7.5
26. Postler,Jonathan 743         0   ½           0   0                     **           + 1.5 15.5
27. Akbaba,Eren 775     0     0                             0 0     1   **           1.0 13.5
28. Richter,Gerrit             0         0       0                 0       **         1.0 13.0
29. Schneider,Raphael                         0   0                 0   0       **       1.0 11.0
30. Afonso,Phil         0                         0         0 0             ** 1   1.0 11.0
31. Grömminger,Thekla               0             0                   0           0 **   1.0 9.5
32. Kampflos,Fred 1200                                                   -           ** 0.0 10.0