31. Tammer Jugendopen 2017

U12

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Schwartz,Oliver 1517 1497 20s1 16w1 8s1 10w1 2s1 9w1 7s1 7.0 29.5 29.50
2. Wurmbauer,Nils   1449 23w1 4s1 7w1 9s1 1w0 10s1 8w1 6.0 31.5 24.50
3. Krohmer,Eric     6w1 12s1 9w0 4s1 5s1 8w0 10w1 5.0 31.5 23.00
4. Hasanovic,Alen   932 22s1 2w0 17s1 3w0 20s1 13w1 15w1 5.0 27.5 16.50
5. Scholl,Jonas   1063 29w1 7s0 23w1 21s1 3w0 19s1 12w1 5.0 23.5 14.00
6. Hagenmeyer,Jannis   844 3s0 24w1 28s1 11w0 23s1 16w1 9s1 5.0 23.0 14.00
7. Rudolf,Marc   876 26s1 5w1 2s0 8w½ 16s1 11w1 1w0 4.5 32.0 16.75
8. Raichle,Jamin   1022 25w1 19s1 1w0 7s½ 15w1 3s1 2s0 4.5 30.5 15.25
9. Kang,Minchan   1027 17s1 27w1 3s1 2w0 11s1 1s0 6w0 4.0 33.0 15.00
10. Voß,Odo   1096 31s1 13w1 11s1 1s0 12w1 2w0 3s0 4.0 31.5 13.50
11. Schneider,Herbert   972 14w1 15s1 10w0 6s1 9w0 7s0 19w1 4.0 27.5 15.00
12. Stadtmüller,Max   1010 24s1 3w0 20s1 13w1 10s0 21w1 5s0 4.0 26.5 12.50
13. Klein,Simon   822 18w1 10s0 19w1 12s0 14w1 4s0 24w1 4.0 25.5 12.50
14. Schneider,Marcel     11s0 20w0 31s1 27w1 13s0 28w1 21s1 4.0 19.5 8.50
15. Birke,Dennis     32/+ 11w0 27s1 16w½ 8s0 20w1 4s0 3.5 25.5 10.25
16. Mohr,Leonard   888 30w1 1s0 29w1 15s½ 7w0 6s0 26w1 3.5 24.5 6.50
17. Schenke, Finn     9w0 18s1 4w0 26s½ 19w0 31w1 25s1 3.5 20.5 7.50
18. Sin,Euntek     13s0 17w0 24s0 + 29w1 25w½ 23s1 3.5 17.5 6.50
19. Dieterle,Sebastia     21s1 8w0 13s0 25w1 17s1 5w0 11s0 3.0 26.0 8.50
20. Lang Pacheco,Noah   777 1w0 14s1 12w0 30s1 4w0 15s0 28s1 3.0 26.0 7.00
21. Holste,Laurin   847 19w0 25s1 30w1 5w0 28s1 12s0 14w0 3.0 21.0 5.00
22. Hasenhündl,Finn     4w0 23s0 25/- 31w0 + 29s1 30s1 3.0 16.0 4.00
23. Alidema,Gjin     2s0 22w1 5s0 24w1 6w0 26s½ 18w0 2.5 26.5 6.50
24. Alidema,Leke     12w0 6s0 18w1 23s0 31s½ 27w1 13s0 2.5 22.5 6.25
25. Braun,Sebastian     8s0 21w0 22/+ 19s0 30w1 18s½ 17w0 2.5 20.5 5.00
26. Krämer,Lara-Isabe     7w0 29s0 + 17w½ 27s½ 23w½ 16s0 2.5 20.0 6.25
27. Kröss,Manuel   780 28w1 9s0 15w0 14s0 26w½ 24s0 31w1 2.5 18.5 4.00
28. Huthöfer,Noah     27s0 + 6w0 29s1 21w0 14s0 20w0 2.0 21.5 4.00
29. Schwarz,Sandra     5s0 26w1 16s0 28w0 18s0 22w0 + 2.0 19.0 3.00
30. Fischer,Robin     16s0 31w1 21s0 20w0 25s0 + 22w0 2.0 17.5 3.00
31. Kretschmann,Casio     10w0 30s0 14w0 22s1 24w½ 17s0 27s0 1.5 21.0 4.25
32. Rupp,Johannes   797 15/-             0.0 17.5 0.00