31. Tammer Jugendopen 2017

U10

Kreuztabelle im Schweizer-System nach der 7. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 Punkte Buchh
1. Hagenmeyer,Felix 1120 ** 0 1 1   1       1 1     1                                           6.0 33.0
2. Tiggemann,Felix 1549 1 **   1 1 0   1                   1   1                               6.0 31.5
3. Molliqaj,Albion 853 0   **         ½     1 1             1             1     1             5.5 25.5
4. Irrgang,Natascha 1129 0 0   ** 1   1 1                     1               1                 5.0 32.0
5. Strübel,Tobias     0   0 **       1 1 1         1 1                                     5.0 31.0
6. Andrei,Quentin 838 0 1       **         0       1 1 1                                   + 5.0 30.5
7. Mattes,Darius 748       0     **   1 0     1   1           1   1                         5.0 27.0
8. Zehender,Leander 866   0 ½ 0       **   1     1       1                               1     4.5 29.0
9. Lang Pacheco,Nand 1035         0   0   **                 ½ 1 1         1         1           4.5 24.0
10. Walter,Romeo 800 0       0   1 0   **       1                     1         1           4.0 29.0
11. Hebold,Max 894 0   0   0 1         **                     1         1 1               4.0 28.5
12. Günthner,Fabian 922     0                 ** 1   0 1 0             1                   +   4.0 27.0
13. Maile,Lasse 757             0 0       0 ** 1             1 1             1             4.0 24.5
14. Bodriyenko,Markiy   0                 0     0 **             1   1 1             1         4.0 24.0
15. Oelschläger,Joel-             0 0         1     **       1     1         1 0               4.0 23.5
16. Müller,Eva 712         0 0           0       **   1   1               1   1           4.0 23.0
17. Müller,Felix 796         0 0   0       1         **     1   ½                 1         3.5 25.0
18. Kratt,Nils 743   0             ½             0   **         1     0       1 1         3.5 23.0
19. Brüx,Laurenz 757     0 0         0           0       **   1     1         1             3.0 26.5
20. Rahn,Jona 799   0             0             0 0     **           1         1 1       3.0 23.5
21. Vujnovic,Filip               0           0 0         0   **       1             1       3.0 23.0
22. Wolpert,Dominik 790                     0   0   0   ½         ** ½ 1                 1     3.0 22.5
23. Yazan,Dilara               0             0       0       ½ **     1   ½         1     3.0 21.0
24. Tschernetzki,Just                         0   0         0     0   ** 1 1       1           3.0 20.5
25. Donath,Adrian                   0 0                     0     0 **   1       1 1       3.0 19.5
26. Heinz,Erik       0                             1   0     0 0   ** ½   1             2.5 22.5
27. Bernhardt,Tom         0             0       0                   0 ½ ** 1       1       2.5 22.0
28. Gommel,Colin                       0       1 0             ½       0 **     0         2.5 20.5
29. Yazan,Sahra       0                   0           0             0     **     1 ½     2.5 20.5
30. Kugel,Levin                   0 0           0   0           0           **     1     2.0 21.5
31. Naischul,Daniel                             0     0 0   0         0     1     **         2.0 21.0
32. Müller-Baumgarten                                         0 0       0   0   0     ** 1     2.0 15.5
33. Goth,Dennis                 0                           0 0           ½ 0   0 **     1.5 16.5
34. Fetic,Albin                         -                                           **   0.0 17.5
35. Huber,Elwin             -                                                         ** 0.0 17.5