31. Tammer Jugendopen 2017

U10

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Hagenmeyer,Felix   1120 14w1 10s1 3w1 6s1 4w1 2s0 11w1 6.0 33.0 27.00
2. Tiggemann,Felix 1549 1374 18s1 20w1 6s0 8w1 5s1 1w1 4s1 6.0 31.5 27.00
3. Molliqaj,Albion   853 26s1 29w1 1s0 19w1 12s1 11w1 8s½ 5.5 25.5 17.25
4. Irrgang,Natascha   1129 27s1 19w1 7s1 5w1 1s0 8w1 2w0 5.0 32.0 20.00
5. Strübel,Tobias     16w1 11s1 9w1 4s0 2w0 10s1 17w1 5.0 31.0 20.00
6. Andrei,Quentin   838 35/+ 15s1 2w1 1w0 11s0 17s1 16w1 5.0 30.5 20.50
7. Mattes,Darius   748 23w1 9s1 4w0 10s0 21w1 13s1 15w1 5.0 27.0 18.00
8. Zehender,Leander   866 33w1 13s1 17w1 2s0 10w1 4s0 3w½ 4.5 29.0 15.25
9. Lang Pacheco,Nand   1035 25s1 7w0 5s0 30w1 18s½ 20w1 19s1 4.5 24.0 12.25
10. Walter,Romeo   800 30s1 1w0 14s1 7w1 8s0 5w0 25s1 4.0 29.0 13.50
11. Hebold,Max   894 28s1 5w0 27s1 22w1 6w1 3s0 1s0 4.0 28.5 12.00
12. Günthner,Fabian   922 34/+ 17s0 16w1 13s1 3w0 15s0 24w1 4.0 27.0 14.00
13. Maile,Lasse   757 21s1 8w0 29s1 12w0 14s1 7w0 22s1 4.0 24.5 11.50
14. Bodriyenko,Markiy     1s0 31w1 10w0 24s1 13w0 21s1 23w1 4.0 24.0 10.00
15. Oelschläger,Joel-     22s1 6w0 28s0 27w1 19s1 12w1 7s0 4.0 23.5 12.00
16. Müller,Eva   712 5s0 30w1 12s0 28w1 20s1 18w1 6s0 4.0 23.0 10.00
17. Müller,Felix   796 31s1 12w1 8s0 20w1 22s½ 6w0 5s0 3.5 25.0 9.50
18. Kratt,Nils   743 2w0 26s0 23w1 31s1 9w½ 16s0 30w1 3.5 23.0 8.25
19. Brüx,Laurenz   757 24w1 4s0 21w1 3s0 15w0 29s1 9w0 3.0 26.5 7.50
20. Rahn,Jona   799 32w1 2s0 26w1 17s0 16w0 9s0 31w1 3.0 23.5 5.50
21. Vujnovic,Filip     13w0 + 19s0 25w1 7s0 14w0 32s1 3.0 23.0 7.00
22. Wolpert,Dominik   790 15w0 33s1 24w1 11s0 17w½ 23s½ 13w0 3.0 22.5 7.25
23. Yazan,Dilara     7s0 28w½ 18s0 33w1 26s1 22w½ 14s0 3.0 21.0 6.00
24. Tschernetzki,Just     19s0 25w1 22s0 14w0 30s1 26w1 12s0 3.0 20.5 7.00
25. Donath,Adrian     9w0 24s0 32w1 21s0 31w1 27s1 10w0 3.0 19.5 5.50
26. Heinz,Erik     3w0 18w1 20s0 29s1 23w0 24s0 27w½ 2.5 22.5 6.75
27. Bernhardt,Tom     4w0 32s1 11w0 15s0 28s1 25w0 26s½ 2.5 22.0 4.75
28. Gommel,Colin     11w0 23s½ 15w1 16s0 27w0 31s0 + 2.5 20.5 7.00
29. Yazan,Sahra     + 3s0 13w0 26w0 32s1 19w0 33s½ 2.5 20.5 5.00
30. Kugel,Levin     10w0 16s0 33w1 9s0 24w0 + 18s0 2.0 21.5 2.50
31. Naischul,Daniel     17w0 14s0 + 18w0 25s0 28w1 20s0 2.0 21.0 4.00
32. Müller-Baumgarten     20s0 27w0 25s0 + 29w0 33s1 21w0 2.0 15.5 2.50
33. Goth,Dennis     8s0 22w0 30s0 23s0 + 32w0 29w½ 1.5 16.5 2.00
34. Fetic,Albin     12/-             0.0 17.5 0.00
35. Huber,Elwin     6/-             0.0 17.5 0.00