30. Tammer Open

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Weber Tom IM 2412   TSP Beles   6 2 1 7.0 50.0 37.50
2. Spirin,Oleg IM 2418   SC Untergrombac CZE 6 2 1 7.0 50.0 37.25
3. Zaitsev,Mikhail IM 2428   SG Bochum RUS 4 5 0 6.5 52.0 36.00
4. Pogan,Nikolas FM 2251   SK Schwäbisch H GER 5 3 1 6.5 51.5 35.75
5. Gurevich,Vladimir GM 2453   SV Hofheim UKR 4 4 1 6.0 52.0 32.50
6. Cofman,Veaceslav   2152   SC Untergrombac GER 6 0 3 6.0 46.5 27.50
7. Gibicar,Danijel   2206   SC Eppingen GER 5 1 3 5.5 50.5 27.75
8. Heinl,Thomas   2168   SK Lauffen GER 5 1 3 5.5 44.0 24.25
9. Reichenbächer,Tho   1932   SVG Konstanz GER 5 1 3 5.5 43.5 23.50
10. Schott,Reimund   2000   SK Handschuhshe FRA 5 1 3 5.5 43.0 22.50
11. Ott, Frank   2280   vereinslos GER 4 2 3 5.0 50.0 24.50
12. Klehr,Winfried   1973   SC Feuerbach GER 5 0 4 5.0 43.5 21.50
13. Döring,Andreas   2048   SC Tamm GER 4 2 3 5.0 41.5 20.00
14. Fischer,Thorsten   1944   SC Kirchheim/Te GER 5 0 4 5.0 41.0 18.00
15. Brettschneider,Ka   1885   SC Leinfelden GER 4 2 3 5.0 40.5 20.50
16. Hanisch,Jörg   2063   SF Sasbach GER 4 2 3 5.0 40.0 19.00
17. Gibicar,Marc   1928   Spvgg Böblingen GER 4 1 4 4.5 42.0 16.75
18. Köller,Horst   1586   SK Bebenhausen GER 4 1 4 4.5 40.5 16.75
19. Cummings,Orlyn   1887   SK Schmiden/Can GER 4 1 4 4.5 40.0 16.25
20. Gets,Alexej   1668   SC Noris-Tarras GER 3 2 4 4.0 39.0 14.25
21. Funk,Patrick   1787   Mönchfelder SV GER 3 2 4 4.0 39.0 14.00
22. Schneider,Edward   1528   SF Sasbach GER 3 2 4 4.0 38.5 15.75
23. Rieder,Josef   1679   Stuttgarter SF GER 3 2 4 4.0 38.0 13.25
24. Köller,Bernd   1699   SK Bebenhausen GER 4 0 5 4.0 37.0 11.00
25. Lechler,Walter   1465   SK Dinkelsbühl GER 3 1 5 3.5 37.0 11.50
26. Erfle,Christian   1704   SC Tamm GER 3 1 5 3.5 36.5 10.00
27. Geltz,Noah   1439   SF HN-Biberach GER 3 1 5 3.5 32.0 9.00
28. Mayer,Markus   1622   SC Erdmannhause GER 3 0 6 3.0 36.0 7.00
29. Tejeci,Endrit   1391   SC Asperg GER 3 0 6 3.0 30.5 8.00
30. Geltz,Jochen   1270   SF HN-Biberach GER 3 0 6 3.0 29.5 5.50
31. Schwartz,Oliver   1192   SC Ostfildern GER 3 0 6 3.0 29.0 6.50
32. Hrsak,Marco   1344   SC Kirchheim/Te GER 2 0 7 2.0 33.0 7.50
33. Schneider,Matthia   1523   SF Sasbach GER 2 0 7 2.0 31.0 5.00
34. Schneider,Kathari   1144 W SF Sasbach GER 2 0 2 2.0 29.0 5.00