30. Tammer Open

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 9. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Weber Tom 2412   24s1 14w1 6s1 2w0 17s1 11w½ 4s1 5w1 3s½ 7.0 50.0 37.50
2. Spirin,Oleg 2464 2418 26w1 12s1 7w1 1s1 4w0 3s½ 5s½ 8w1 11s1 7.0 50.0 37.25
3. Zaitsev,Mikhail 2492 2428 21s1 10w1 4s½ 5w½ 6s1 2w½ 7s½ 11w1 1w½ 6.5 52.0 36.00
4. Pogan,Nikolas 2253 2251 23w1 9s1 3w½ 13s1 2s1 5w½ 1w0 16s½ 7w1 6.5 51.5 35.75
5. Gurevich,Vladimir 2484 2453 15w1 13s½ 19w1 3s½ 7w1 4s½ 2w½ 1s0 16w1 6.0 52.0 32.50
6. Cofman,Veaceslav 2148 2152 18s1 11w1 1w0 14s1 3w0 9s0 28w1 10s1 12w1 6.0 46.5 27.50
7. Gibicar,Danijel 2246 2206 20s1 17w1 2s0 8w1 5s0 14w1 3w½ 9s1 4s0 5.5 50.5 27.75
8. Heinl,Thomas 2164 2168 28w1 19s½ 22w1 7s0 9w1 12s0 13w1 2s0 18w1 5.5 44.0 24.25
9. Reichenbächer,Tho 1990 1932 32s1 4w0 20s1 10w1 8s0 6w1 16s½ 7w0 21s1 5.5 43.5 23.50
10. Schott,Reimund 2037 2000 25w1 3s0 26w1 9s0 15w½ 23s1 19w1 6w0 17s1 5.5 43.0 22.50
11. Ott, Frank   2280 + 6s0 15w½ 19s1 13w1 1s½ 12w1 3s0 2w0 5.0 50.0 24.50
12. Klehr,Winfried 2037 1973 27s1 2w0 24s1 17w0 18s1 8w1 11s0 20w1 6s0 5.0 43.5 21.50
13. Döring,Andreas 2085 2048 33s1 5w½ 16s1 4w0 11s0 17w1 8s0 21w½ 24s1 5.0 41.5 20.00
14. Fischer,Thorsten 2204 1944 29w1 1s0 28w1 6w0 24s1 7s0 18w0 19s1 20w1 5.0 41.0 18.00
15. Brettschneider,Ka   1885 5s0 18w1 11s½ 22w1 10s½ 16w0 20s0 30w1 23s1 5.0 40.5 20.50
16. Hanisch,Jörg 2115 2063 22w0 25s1 13w0 32s1 28w1 15s1 9w½ 4w½ 5s0 5.0 40.0 19.00
17. Gibicar,Marc 1946 1928 30w1 7s0 31w1 12s1 1w0 13s0 22w1 18s½ 10w0 4.5 42.0 16.75
18. Köller,Horst 1718 1586 6w0 15s0 29w1 26s1 12w0 25s1 14s1 17w½ 8s0 4.5 40.5 16.75
19. Cummings,Orlyn 1884 1887 31s1 8w½ 5s0 11w0 27s1 21w1 10s0 14w0 25s1 4.5 40.0 16.25
20. Gets,Alexej   1668 7w0 30s1 9w0 25s½ 23w½ 31s1 15w1 12s0 14s0 4.0 39.0 14.25
21. Funk,Patrick 1767 1787 3w0 22s½ 23w0 29s1 25w1 19s0 26w1 13s½ 9w0 4.0 39.0 14.00
22. Schneider,Edward 1543 1528 16s1 21w½ 8s0 15s0 26w½ 24w1 17s0 23w0 30s1 4.0 38.5 15.75
23. Rieder,Josef 1770 1679 4s0 27w½ 21s1 24w0 20s½ 10w0 32w1 22s1 15w0 4.0 38.0 13.25
24. Köller,Bernd 1757 1699 1w0 29s1 12w0 23s1 14w0 22s0 33w1 28s1 13w0 4.0 37.0 11.00
25. Lechler,Walter 1573 1465 10s0 16w0 27s1 20w½ 21s0 18w0 29s1 26s1 19w0 3.5 37.0 11.50
26. Erfle,Christian 1863 1704 2s0 33w1 10s0 18w0 22s½ 27w1 21s0 25w0 28w1 3.5 36.5 10.00
27. Geltz,Noah   1439 12w0 23s½ 25w0 30s1 19w0 26s0 34s0 33w1 31s1 3.5 32.0 9.00
28. Mayer,Markus   1622 8s0 32w1 14s0 31w1 16s0 30w1 6s0 24w0 26s0 3.0 36.0 7.00
29. Tejeci,Endrit   1391 14s0 24w0 18s0 21w0 + 33s0 25w0 34s1 32w1 3.0 30.5 8.00
30. Geltz,Jochen   1270 17s0 20w0 33s1 27w0 32w1 28s0 31w1 15s0 22w0 3.0 29.5 5.50
31. Schwartz,Oliver   1192 19w0 + 17s0 28s0 33w1 20w0 30s0 32s1 27w0 3.0 29.0 6.50
32. Hrsak,Marco   1344 9w0 28s0 + 16w0 30s0 34w1 23s0 31w0 29s0 2.0 33.0 7.50
33. Schneider,Matthia 1562 1523 13w0 26s0 30w0 + 31s0 29w1 24s0 27s0 34w0 2.0 31.0 5.00
34. Schneider,Kathari   1144           32s0 27w1 29w0 33s1 2.0 29.0 5.00