30. Tammer Jugendopen 2016

U12

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Kölle,Tobias 1714 1715 s1 w1 s1 w1 s1 w1 s1 7.0 33.0 33.00
  SF Kornwestheim     11 9 4 7 2 3 8      
2. Afonso,Nils 1671 1548 s1 w1 s1 w1 w0 s1 5.5 32.0 22.50
  SF Kornwestheim     25 12 10 3 1 5 4      
3. Waffenschmidt,Lars   1567 w1 s1 w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 5.0 33.5 21.00
  SK Bebenhausen     16 5 8 2 9 1 14      
4. Hoffsommer,Sven   1323 w1 s1 w0 s1 w1 5.0 30.0 18.00
  SK Bietigheim-Bissi     28 19 1 14 13 8 2      
5. Molliqaj,Ardit   994 s1 w0 s1 w1 s1 w0 s1 5.0 29.5 19.00
  Heilbronner SV     15 3 11 10 7 2 18      
6. Finkenbeiner,Oliver 1383 1081 s1 w1 s0 w0 s1 w1 s1 5.0 22.0 13.50
  SV Schwaikheim     29 17 7 12 25 11 10      
7. Schwartz,Oliver 1440 1356 w1 s1 w1 s0 w0 s1 4.5 31.0 16.75
  SC Ostfildern     20 21 6 1 5 13 9      
8. Basovskiy,Jana 1365 1335 s1 w1 s0 w1 s1 w0 4.5 29.5 15.00
  SK Mannheim     26 13 3 18 12 4 1      
9. Kroh,Franz Alexande   1059 w1 s0 w1 s1 s0 w1 4.5 27.5 13.25
  SK Bebenhausen     24 1 19 17 3 12 7      
10. Khubo, Onel     w1 s1 w0 s0 s1 w1 w0 4.0 27.5 12.00
  TSG Heilbronn     14 16 2 5 18 25 6      
11. Schick,Sebastian   786 w0 s1 w0 s1 w1 s0 w1 4.0 27.0 10.00
  SV Dicker Turm Essl     1 24 5 19 17 6 20      
12. Stadtmüller,Max   969 w1 s0 w1 s1 w0 s0 w1 4.0 26.5 12.00
  Schach-Kids Bernhau     23 2 27 6 8 9 17      
13. Selivanov,Oliver   865 w1 s0 w1 s1 s0 w0 s1 4.0 23.5 9.50
  SC Steinlach     27 8 22 21 4 7 16      
14. Hasanovic,Alen   990 s0 w1 s1 w0 s1 w1 s0 4.0 23.0 9.00
  SF Kornwestheim     10 29 15 4 24 16 3      
15. Steinmüller,Lukas     w0 s1 w0 s0 w1 s1 3.5 20.5 7.75
  Heilbronner SV     5 20 14 16 21 26 24      
16. Hagenmeyer,Jannis   755 s0 w0 s1 w1 s1 s0 w0 3.0 24.5 7.50
  Heilbronner SV     3 10 26 15 22 14 13      
17. Mohr,Leonard     /+ s0 w1 w0 s0 w1 s0 3.0 24.5 7.00
  SC Tamm     * 6 21 9 11 24 12      
18. Uhlemann,Mark   992 w0 s1 w1 s0 w0 s1 w0 3.0 24.0 7.50
  TSG Heilbronn     19 28 23 8 10 22 5      
19. Trynz, John     s1 w0 s0 w0 w0 s1 w1 3.0 22.0 5.50
  Heilbronner SV     18 4 9 11 20 27 29      
20. Mock,Fabian     s0 w0 s1 w0 s1 w1 s0 3.0 21.5 7.00
  TSV Heumaden     7 15 29 22 19 23 11      
21. Hofmann,Richard   953 s1 w0 s0 w0 s0 /+ w1 3.0 20.5 6.00
  SV Schwaikheim     22 7 17 13 15 * 28      
22. Theiss,Tobias     w0 /+ s0 s1 w0 w0 s1 3.0 20.0 7.50
  TSG Öhringen     21 * 13 20 16 18 25      
23. Bäuerlein,Niklas     s0 w1 s0 w0 w1 s0 w1 3.0 16.0 4.50
  SC Steinlach     12 25 18 24 29 20 26      
24. Brand,Christian     s0 w0 /+ s1 w0 s0 w0 2.0 23.5 5.00
  TSV Heumaden     9 11 * 23 14 17 15      
25. Krotsch,Carolin   715 w0 s0 w1 s1 w0 s0 w0 2.0 23.5 3.50
  Schach-Kids Bernhau     2 23 28 27 6 10 22      
26. Schneider, Herbert     w0 s0 w0 /+ s0 2.0 19.0 4.25
  SC Tamm     8 27 16 28 * 15 23      
27. Bäuerlein,Tim     s0 w1 s0 w0 s0 w0 /+ 2.0 17.5 2.50
  SC Steinlach     13 26 12 25 28 19 *      
28. Stiller,Philipp     s0 w0 s0 w1 s0 2.0 16.5 2.75
  SC Tamm     4 18 25 26 27 29 21      
29. Huthöfer,Noah     w0 s0 w0 /+ s0 s0 1.5 21.5 2.50
  SC Tamm     6 14 20 * 23 28 19