30. Tammer Jugendopen 2016

U10

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Kang,Minchan   1135 w1 s1 w1 s1 w1 s0 s1 6.0 32.5 26.50
  SF Kornwestheim     30 20 16 6 3 2 5      
2. Afonso,Phil   1040 w1 s1 w1 s0 w1 w1 s1 6.0 30.5 25.00
  SF Kornwestheim     47 17 14 3 8 1 6      
3. Öz,Mert   1137 s1 w1 s1 w1 s0 w1 5.5 34.0 25.75
  SK Bebenhausen     18 21 7 2 1 10 11      
4. Kluge,Malte   1044 s1 w1 w1 s0 w1 s1 5.5 29.5 22.25
  SF Kornwestheim     35 15 12 11 5 14 10      
5. Wildermuth,Nikolas    1336 w1 s1 w0 s1 w1 s1 w0 5.0 31.5 20.50
  SK Bebenhausen     36 28 6 20 4 7 1      
6. Voß,Odo   1004 s1 w1 s1 w0 s1 w1 w0 5.0 31.5 19.50
  SC Tamm     26 23 5 1 19 15 2      
7. Hagenmeyer,Felix   967 w1 s1 w0 s1 w1 w0 s1 5.0 27.5 17.00
  Heilbronner SV     32 27 3 26 14 5 15      
8. Molliqaj,Albion   798 s1 w1 s0 w1 s1 5.0 26.0 16.00
  Heilbronner SV     43 11 25 33 2 29 18      
9. König,Marius Valeri     w1 s0 s1 w1 s0 w1 s1 5.0 25.0 16.50
  SK Bebenhausen     42 14 18 31 10 24 21      
10. Krome,Tim   879 w0 s1 w1 s1 w1 w0 4.5 30.5 18.25
  SK Ittersbach     17 13 30 27 9 3 4      
11. Klein,Simon     w1 w1 s0 w1 w1 s0 4.5 28.5 15.00
  Heilbronner SV     44 8 31 4 28 12 3      
12. Holste,Laurin   770 w1 s1 s0 w1 s0 s1 4.5 27.0 15.75
  SV Schwaikheim     29 39 4 16 13 11 25      
13. Coban, Can     w0 s1 w1 s0 s1 w1 4.5 26.5 16.00
  SK Bebenhausen     34 10 22 25 12 32 19      
14. Öz,Eren   866 s1 w1 s0 w1 s0 s0 w1 4.0 29.5 13.00
  SK Bebenhausen     40 9 2 34 7 4 26      
15. Braun,Tom     w1 s0 w1 s1 w1 s0 w0 4.0 29.0 13.50
  SF Birkenfeld     41 4 17 23 16 6 7      
16. Schickner,Jano   895 s1 w1 s0 w1 s0 w0 s1 4.0 27.0 13.00
  SG KK Hohentübingen     46 19 1 12 15 18 30      
17. Eisele, Julia     s1 w0 s0 w0 w1 s1 w1 4.0 26.5 13.00
  SK Bebenhausen     10 2 15 24 36 38 28      
18. Gosolits, David     w0 s1 w0 s1 w1 s1 w0 4.0 25.5 10.00
  TSG Öhringen     3 48 9 39 23 16 8      
19. Rudolf,Marc     w1 s0 w1 s1 w0 s1 s0 4.0 25.0 11.50
  TSG Öhringen     38 16 44 28 6 20 13      
20. Lang Pacheco,Noah     s1 w0 s1 w0 s1 w0 s1 4.0 25.0 10.00
  SC Laufenburg     45 1 40 5 33 19 29      
21. Krotsch,Maxi   730 w1 s0 w0 s1 w1 s1 w0 4.0 20.0 6.50
  Schach-Kids Bernhau     48 3 26 47 40 27 9      
22. Autmaring,Cornelis    718 s0 w0 w0 s1 w1 s1 w1 4.0 18.5 7.50
  TSG Öhringen     23 26 13 46 47 40 27      
23. Andrei,Quentin     w1 s0 s1 w0 s0 w1 3.5 25.5 10.75
  SK Bebenhausen     22 6 37 15 18 41 24      
24. Bastuck,Eric     w0 s1 w0 s1 w1 s0 3.5 23.5 11.75
  SK Hemsbach     39 32 27 17 26 9 23      
25. Schuster,Pascal   858 w0 s1 s0 w1 s1 w0 3.5 23.0 8.50
  SG KK Hohentübingen     27 47 8 13 41 31 12      
26. Drengk,Theodor     w0 s1 s1 w0 s0 w1 s0 3.0 28.5 11.00
  SK Bebenhausen     6 22 21 7 24 35 14      
27. Gehring,Silas     s1 w0 s1 w0 s1 w0 s0 3.0 27.5 10.00
  TV Neuenbürg     25 7 24 10 34 21 22      
28. Rahn,Jona   752 s1 w0 s1 w0 s0 w1 s0 3.0 26.5 9.00
  SV Schwaikheim     33 5 35 19 11 34 17      
29. Mejder, Maxim     s0 w0 w1 s1 w1 s0 w0 3.0 25.0 8.50
  Sand-Schule BiBi     12 37 36 30 38 8 20      
30. Schreiber,Til     s0 w1 s0 w0 s1 w1 w0 3.0 24.5 7.00
  SC Tamm     1 45 10 29 39 33 16      
31. Schoch, Leon     s1 s0 s0 w1 w0 3.0 24.0 8.00
  TSG Öhringen     37 34 11 9 42 25 32      
32. Yazan,Dilara     s0 w0 w1 s1 w0 3.0 23.0 7.50
  TSG Heilbronn     7 24 45 43 37 13 31      
33. Schäfer, Erik     w0 s1 w1 s0 w0 s0 s1 3.0 22.0 7.00
  Heilbronner SV     28 36 38 8 20 30 46      
34. Faller,Joel     w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 3.0 21.5 7.75
  SC Tamm     13 31 39 14 27 28 40      
35. Brüx,Laurenz     w0 s1 w0 s0 w1 s0 w1 3.0 20.0 6.00
  SK Sachsenheim     4 41 28 38 44 26 45      
36. Schneider, Marcel     s0 w0 s0 w1 s0 w1 s1 3.0 19.5 4.50
  SC Tamm     5 33 29 48 17 43 39      
37. Wolpert,Dominik     w0 s1 w0 w0 s1 3.0 19.0 7.25
  SF Möglingen     31 29 23 41 32 42 38      
38. Melzer, Justin     s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 w0 2.5 21.5 6.00
  SC Steinlach     19 46 33 35 29 17 37      
39. Vogel,Alexander     s1 w0 s0 w0 w0 s1 w0 2.0 23.0 5.50
  SK Bebenhausen     24 12 34 18 30 44 36      
40. Hofmann, Daniel     w0 s1 w0 s1 s0 w0 s0 2.0 23.0 4.00
  SV Schwaikheim     14 42 20 44 21 22 34      
41. Krieger,Paul     s0 w0 s1 s0 s0 2.0 20.5 4.00
  TSG Öhringen     15 35 46 37 25 23 42      
42. Oelschläger,Joel-Ol     s0 w0 w1 s0 w0 2.0 19.0 4.00
  SF Birkenfeld     9 40 43 45 31 37 41      
43. Yazan,Sahra     w0 s0 s0 s0 w1 2.0 18.0 3.00
  TSG Heilbronn     8 44 42 32 45 36 47      
44. Hartmann,Tim     s0 w1 s0 w0 s0 w0 s1 2.0 18.0 2.50
  SF Birkenfeld     11 43 19 40 35 39 48      
45. Helle,Antonia Valen     w0 s0 s0 w1 s0 2.0 17.5 3.00
  SK Bebenhausen     20 30 32 42 43 48 35      
46. Krämer,Lara-Isabel     w0 s0 w0 w0 s1 w0 1.5 17.0 1.25
  SC Tamm     16 38 41 22 48 47 33      
47. Schwarz,Sandra     s0 w0 s1 w0 s0 w0 s0 1.0 21.5 0.50
  SC Tamm     2 25 48 21 22 46 43      
48. Stiller, Julia     s0 w0 w0 s0 s0 w0 0.5 17.5 0.75
  SC Tamm     21 18 47 36 46 45 44