29. Tammer Open

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 9. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Hirneise,Tobias 2442 2408 15s1 12w1 8s1 6w1 2s½ 13w1 3s½ 11w1 4w½ 7.5 53.5 43.00
2. Gurevich,Vladimir 2484 2456 29w1 22s1 7w1 10s1 1w½ 3s½ 4w½ 6s1 8w1 7.5 52.5 42.00
3. Zaitsev, Michail 2490   17s1 9w1 5s½ 8w1 6s1 2w½ 1w½ 4s½ 11s1 7.0 56.0 42.00
4. Cofman,Veaceslav 2094 2169 25w1 10s0 32w1 20s1 9w1 5w1 2s½ 3w½ 1s½ 6.5 52.5 36.00
5. Gheng,Josef 2315 2304 35s1 18w1 3w½ 7s½ 10w½ 4s0 19w1 26s1 13w1 6.5 46.5 30.75
6. Chernov,Vadim 2438 2384 21w1 16s1 26w1 1s0 3w0 9s1 14w1 2w0 12s1 6.0 51.5 29.50
7. Eisele,Steffen 2279 2222 23s1 30w1 2s0 5w½ 14s½ 12w1 11s0 18w1 15s1 6.0 47.0 28.25
8. Heinl,Thomas 2169 2165 27s1 40w1 1w0 3s0 29w1 18s1 26w1 13s1 2s0 6.0 45.0 23.00
9. Klehr,Winfried 2037 1983 31s1 3s0 29w1 30w1 4s0 6w0 21s1 14w1 24s1 6.0 44.0 24.50
10. Hanisch, Jörg   2075 13s1 4w1 14s1 2w0 5s½ 11w0 23s1 12w0 17s1 5.5 50.0 28.75
11. Wenninger,Philipp 2259 2266 20w0 34w1 17s½ 32s1 22w1 10s1 7w1 1s0 3w0 5.5 46.5 25.25
12. Maisch,Julian 1996 2029 28w1 1s0 15w1 13s0 19w1 7s0 31w1 10s1 6w0 5.0 47.0 22.50
13. Bronznik,Valerij 2308 2253 10w0 19s1 40s1 12w1 26w1 1s0 17s1 8w0 5s0 5.0 45.5 20.00
14. Taras,Marian 2050 1996 33w1 32s½ 10w0 17s1 7w½ 21w1 6s0 9s0 27w1 5.0 43.5 21.25
15. Mikeler,Marcel 1714 1713 1w0 28s1 12s0 31w1 18s0 29w1 16s1 23w1 7w0 5.0 43.5 20.50
16. Götze,Peter 1901 1728 37s1 6w0 20s0 27w1 21s0 39s1 15w0 31s1 26w1 5.0 37.0 17.00
17. Wenninger,Patrick 1750 1930 3w0 33s1 11w½ 14w0 34s1 22s1 13w0 19s1 10w0 4.5 44.0 18.75
18. Dölker,Kai 1928 1844 38w1 5s0 21w1 26s0 15w1 8w0 30s1 7s0 25w½ 4.5 43.0 18.25
19. Reif,Gerold 1784 1706 34s½ 13w0 27s1 23w1 12s0 25w1 5s0 17w0 32s1 4.5 41.0 18.25
20. Heer,Till   1707 11s1 26s0 16w1 4w0 30s0 28w0 35s1 33s1 21w½ 4.5 40.0 19.75
21. Mütsch,Annmarie 1701 1637 6s0 41w1 18s0 38w1 16w1 14s0 9w0 28s1 20s½ 4.5 40.0 16.25
22. Döring,Stefan 1945 1920 41s1 2w0 23s½ 34w1 11s0 17w0 28s1 24w0 35s1 4.5 39.5 15.25
23. Schobel,Walter   1860 7w0 37s1 22w½ 19s0 32w1 33s1 10w0 15s0 29s1 4.5 39.0 15.75
24. Köller, Horst   1650 26w0 36w½ 34s0 39s0 37w1 41s1 33w1 22s1 9w0 4.5 32.5 14.75
25. Hapke,Yvonne,Dr.   1652 4s0 42w1 30s0 40w1 36s½ 19s0 39w1 29w½ 18s½ 4.5 31.5 11.25
26. Döring,Andreas 2078 2011 24s1 20w1 6s0 18w1 13s0 30w1 8s0 5w0 16s0 4.0 45.5 17.00
27. Wahl,Thomas   1696 8w0 39s1 19w0 16s0 28s0 34w1 36s1 30w1 14s0 4.0 37.5 13.00
28. Eurich,Alexander   1503 12s0 15w0 42s1 29s0 27w1 20s1 22w0 21w0 37s1 4.0 35.0 12.50
29. Kobald,Matthias 1732 1587 2s0 31w1 9s0 28w1 8s0 15s0 38w1 25s½ 23w0 3.5 44.0 12.75
30. Ruff,Robert 1821 1841 39w1 7s0 25w1 9s0 20w1 26s0 18w0 27s0 31w½ 3.5 39.5 13.25
31. Bender,Jonas   1520 9w0 29s0 37w1 15s0 38s1 36w1 12s0 16w0 30s½ 3.5 37.5 11.25
32. Martyn Alexander     36s1 14w½ 4s0 11w0 23s0 35w0 42s1 39s1 19w0 3.5 36.5 9.50
33. Lechler,Walter   1545 14s0 17w0 35s1 36w½ 40s1 23w0 24s0 20w0 42w1 3.5 33.0 8.25
34. Stegmaier, Marcus     19w½ 11s0 24w1 22s0 17w0 27s0 40w0 42s1 41w1 3.5 32.5 9.75
35. Kuhn,Magnus 1649 1729 5w0 38s½ 33w0 41s1 39w0 32s1 20w0 40s1 22w0 3.5 32.0 9.00
36. Köller,Bernd 1797 1689 32w0 24s½ 38w½ 33s½ 25w½ 31s0 27w0 41s½ 39w1 3.5 31.0 11.25
37. Petersen,Bjarne   1021 16w0 23w0 31s0 42w0 24s0 40s1 41w1 38s1 28w0 3.0 29.5 7.00
38. Böse,Christina   1228 18s0 35w½ 36s½ 21s0 31w0 42w1 29s0 37w0 40w1 3.0 29.0 6.50
39. Reif,Karla   1021 30s0 27w0 41s½ 24w1 35s1 16w0 25s0 32w0 36s0 2.5 34.0 9.00
40. Ihring,Uwe 1818 1613 42s1 8s0 13w0 25s0 33w0 37w0 34s1 35w0 38s0 2.0 33.0 4.50
41. Tejeci,Endrit   1314 22w0 21s0 39w½ 35w0 42s1 24w0 37s0 36w½ 34s0 2.0 30.5 4.00
42. Anton,Maximilian     40w0 25s0 28w0 37s1 41w0 38s0 32w0 34w0 33s0 1.0 29.0 3.00