21. Tammer Jugendopen U14

                                E N D S T A N D

    Name                 Vereinsname          Rd  Pkte   Bh_I    Bh_II  g  u  v

  1 Früchel Marcel       SF Deizisau           7   6.5   29.0    196.5  6  1  0
  2 Alber Alexander      SC Steinlach          7   6.0   32.0    202.0  5  2  0
  3 Bluma Marcel         SC Ingersheim         7   5.5   33.0    201.0  5  1  1
  4 Lebeda Lukas         SF Deizisau           7   4.5   31.5    195.5  4  1  2
  5 Boesino Marius       TSG Heilbronn         7   4.5   29.5    205.0  4  1  2
  6 Gnamm Stefan         1. FC Hohenacker      7   4.5   28.0    190.0  4  1  2
  7 Schiller Anna-K.     SV Fellbach           7   4.5   27.0    176.0  4  1  2
  8 Gäbl Christian       SV Bad Friedrichshal  7   4.5   26.0    191.5  4  1  2
  9 Augenstein Const.    Niefern-Öschelbronn   7   4.0   29.5    187.0  4  0  3
 10 Veit Walter          SC WD Ulm             7   4.0   27.0    173.0  4  0  3
 11 Recknagel David      SABT TV Neuenbürg     7   4.0   25.5    184.5  3  2  2
 12 Holzträger Lasse     SG KK Hohentübingen   7   4.0   24.5    174.0  3  2  2
 13 Oppenauer Martin     SpVgg Rommelshausen   7   4.0   22.5    155.5  4  0  3
 14 Kaptein Titus        SV REutlingen         7   3.5   28.0    173.0  3  1  3
 15 Netsch Andreas       SC Tamm               7   3.5   27.5    187.0  3  1  3
 16 Schindlauer Franzi   SC Tamm               7   3.5   21.0    157.0  3  1  3
 17 Werner Julian        SV Reutlingen         7   3.5   20.5    161.0  3  1  3
 18 Schneider Patrick    Niefern-Öschelbronn   7   3.0   25.5    177.5  2  2  3
 19 Grabscheit Tobias    SF 59 Kornwestheim    7   3.0   25.5    172.5  3  0  4
 20 Vollmer Marcel       SV Schwaikheim        7   3.0   21.5    146.5  3  0  4
 21 Vollmer Christian    SV Schwaikheim        7   3.0   20.5    131.0  3  0  4
 22 Ludwig Maximilian    SV Crailsheim         7   3.0   18.5    135.5  3  0  4
 23 Gäbl Thomas          SV Bad Friedrichshal  7   2.5   25.0    167.5  1  3  3
 24 Mitschelen Konst.    Niefern-Öschelbronn   7   2.5   24.5    155.5  2  1  4
 25 Dimitriadis Pavlos   SV Reutlingen         7   2.5   23.5    163.0  2  1  4
 26 Barysch Olaf         SV Reutlingen         7   2.5   17.0    134.0  2  1  4
 27 Paizs Peter          Dossenheim            7   2.0   20.0    138.0  2  0  5
 28 Luckner Theresa      TSG Heilbronn         7   2.0   17.5    130.0  1  2  4
 29 Scherer Maximilian   TV Neuenbürg          7   1.5   17.0    133.5  1  1  5
 
 

zurück